Bus Schedule

Leave School                             7:00 am

Laytonville                                 7:30 am

Bell Springs                               7:50 am

Traina’s Driveway                      8:05 am

Van Steen’s                               8:07 am

A-Frame                                     8:10 am

Leggett School                          8:15 am

Leave school                             3:15 pm

Feed & Garden                          3:19 pm

Traina’s Driveway                       3:23 pm

Van Steen’s                                3:25 pm

A-frame                                      3:28 pm

Big turn out                                3:45 pm

Leggett School                          4:05 pm

Leave School                             6:50 am

Redway Baptist Church             7:20 am

Garberville                                 7:25 am

Benbow                                     7:37 am

Patriot                                        7:47 am

Dimmick’s                                  7:50 am

Piercy Cabins                            7:53 am

Piercy post office                       7:55 am

Ricklef’s                                     7:59 am

Tree House                               8:02 am

Peg House                                 8:10 am

Leggett School                          8:15 am

Leave school                             3:15 pm

Peg House                                 3:20 pm

Bridge’s creek                            3:27 pm

Ricklef’s                                     3:32 pm

Boatwright’s                               3:37 pm

Piercy cabins                              3:42 pm

Dimmick’s                                  3:47 pm

One Log House                         3:50 pm

Benbow                                     3:58 pm

Garberville                                 4:05 pm

Redway Baptist Church             4:09 pm

Leave school                             4:10 pm

Peg House                                 4:15 pm

Bridge’s Creek                           4:25 pm

Ricklef’s                                     4:35 pm

Boatwright’s                               4:40 pm

Dimmick’s                                  4:50 pm

Benbow                                     5:00 pm

Garberville                                 5:05 pm

Redway                                     5:10 pm

Back to school                           5:40 pm